2019

January

18-28 - Bega Kwa Bega, Nairobi Kenya

20 - Youth Service, First Baptist, Athi River, Kenya

20 - English Service, First Baptist, Athi River, Kenya

20 - Swahili Service, First Baptist, Athi River, Kenya

20 - Orphanage, Athi River, Kenya

20 - My Story, First Baptist, Athi River, Kenya

21 - Elementary School, Athi River, Kenya

21 - First Baptist School, Athi River, Kenya

21 - High School, Athi River, Kenya

22 - Athi River Primary School, Athi River, Kenya

22 - Kitengala International School, Olooloitikosh, Kenya

22 - Mavoko Secondary School, Athi River, Kenya

23 - Kitengela Men's Prison, Athi River, Kenya

23 - My Story, First Baptist, Athi River, Kenya

24 - Langata Women's Prison, Nairobi, Kenya

24 - Langata Women's Remand Prison, Nairobi, Kenya

25 - Huduma Center, Elementary Assembly, Kawangware Nairobi, Kenya

25 - Huduma Center, Pre-K Assembly, Kawangware Nairobi, Kenya

25 - Women's Event, Huduma Church, Kawangware Nairobi, Kenya

25 - Street Outreach, Kawangware Nairobi, Kenya

26 - Street Outreach, Kawangware Nairobi, Kenya

26 - My Story, Huduma Church, Kawangware Nairobi, Kenya

27 - Huduma Church, Kawangware Nairobi, Kenya

30 - International School of Kenya, Middle School, Nairobi Kenya

31 - International School of Kenya, High School, Nairobi Kenya

31 - International School of Kenya, Elementary School, Nairobi Kenya


February

1 - Somali Community Center, Eastleigh Nairobi, Kenya

2 - Rift Valley Academy, Kijabe, Kenya

4 - Cornerstone Academy, Mai Maihu, Kenya

5 - Kabarak Elementary School, Nakuru, Kenya

5 - Kabarak University, Nakuru, Kenya

6 - Pembroke School, Gilgil, Kenya

13 - Valley Christian Middle, San Jose CA

15 - Valley Christian Elementary, San Jose CA

19 - Saint Ann School, Ridgecrest CA

28 - District Tourney Basketball half-time, Rehoboth Christian School, Rehoboth NM


March

1 - Newcomb High School, Newcomb NM

4 - 12p Koogler Middle School, Aztec NM

4 - 130p Koogler Middle School, Aztec NM

5 - Mesa Alta Jr High School, Bloomfield NM

8 - Rocinante High School, Farmington NM

20 - LeTourneau University, Longview TX

22 - 9a Popp's Ferry Elementary, Biloxi MS

22 - 1030a Popp's Ferry Elementary, Biloxi MS

27 - First Baptist Church, Belleview, FL


May

6 - My Story, Shakopee High School, Shakopee MN


June

15 - Music Stage at CREA, Bettingen Switzerland

16 - Campus Plaza at CREA, Bettingen Switzerland

22 - cancelled due to rain. FEG Landquart, Switzerland

28 - FEG Davos, Switzerland


July

1-13 - Regeneration Outreach with YWAM Lausanne, Montreux Jazz Festival, Montreux Switzerland

1 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

2 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

2 - Open UP, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

3 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

4 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

5 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

6 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

7 - Open UP, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

9 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

10 - Open UP, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

11 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH

12 - Regeneration, Estrade de la Rouvenaz, Montreux CH


15-28 - Paris Je t'Aime, JEM Paris Connect, Paris France

17 - Paris Je t'Aime, Place de la République, Paris France

18 - Paris Je t'Aime, Place de la République, Paris France

19 - Paris Je t'Aime, Place de la République, Paris France

23 - Paris Je t'Aime, Esplanade du Trocadéro, Paris France

24 - Paris Je t'Aime, Esplanade du Trocadéro, Paris France

25 - Paris Je t'Aime, Esplanade du Trocadéro, Paris France

26 - Paris Je t'Aime, Esplanade du Trocadéro, Paris France


August

2 - Nadezhda, Sliven Bulgaria

3 - Khan Asparuhovo, Bulgaria

4 - Sliven Kilisesi, Nadezhda, Sliven Bulgaria

4 - Barakalar Birlik Kilisesi, Sliven Bulgaria

4 - Dinyu Dachev, Sliven Bulgaria

5 - Tsentar, Sungulare Bulgaria

6 - Klimash Bulgaria

7 - Slavyantsi Bulgaria

10 - Orizovo Bulgaria

11 - Partizanin Bulgaria

12 - Kat, Pazardzhik Bulgaria

13 - Polatovo, Stamboliyski Bulgaria

14 - Novo Selo, Plovdiv Province Bulgaria

18-31 Albania


September

1-2 Albania

17-20 - Dustin presenting at NGA Palau Connect Conference, Portland OR


October

7-11 - West Central Minnesota YFC


November

Now Booking! - Wisconsin, Illinois, Indiana, Ohio, Pennsylvania, New Jersey, Virginia, Maryland, DC, North Carolina, Georgia, Florida

4 - Eden Christian Academy, Wexford PA

5 - Christian School of York, York PA

6 - West Shore Christian Academy, Shiremanstown PA

7 - Cumberland Christian School, Vineland NJ

21-23 - NYWC Tampa FL


December

Now Booking! - Florida, Mississippi, Louisiana, Texas, Oklahoma, Missouri, Iowa

5 - 10a Jeff Davis Elementary, Biloxi MS

5 - 2p Jeff Davis Elementary, Biloxi MS

6 - Popp's Ferry Elementary, Biloxi MS

6 - Popp's Ferry Elementary, Biloxi MS


2020

January

22 - First Lutheran School, Glencoe Community Center, MN


February

Now Booking! - Ontario, Ohio, Michigan, Missouri, Colorado, Utah, Idaho and Oregon

3-13 - Moosonee Ontario, Canada


March

Now Booking! - Oregon, Washington, British Columbia, Montana, North and South Dakota

18 - Cherry Park Elementary, Portland OR


PREVIOUS YEARS