2016

January

17 - Island Baptist Church, morning service, Camano Island WA

17 - Sunday Night Live, Island Baptist Church, Camano Island WA

20 - Ocosta Elementary, Westport WA

29 - Laugh for Life, Autumn Ridge Church, Rochester MN

30 - Laugh for Life, Grace Church, Eden Prairie MN

31 - Bega Kwa Bega, Nairobi Kenya


February

1-8 - Bega Kwa Bega, Nairobi Kenya

2 - Mavoko primary school, Kenya

2 - Athi River primary school, Kenya

3 - Kitengela International school, Kenya         

3 - My Story event, Athi River, Kenya

4 - Haduma Center morning assembly, Kenya              

4 - Haduma Center preschool, Kenya    

4 - Lang'ata women's prison, Kenya

5 - Haduma Center morning assembly, Kenya

5 - Haduma pastor's conference, Kenya

6 - Haduma My Story event, Kenya

7 - Haduma Church, Kenya

23-26 - Incarnate Arts School, Isola del Gran Sasso, Italy

25 - Classroom presentation, Incarnate, Italy

25 - Open Studio Night, Incarnate, Italy

27 - Student outreach, ETG Mettmenstetten, Switzerland

28 - Student outreach, Unti Chrischona, Neftenbach Switzerland

29 - Community gathering, Basel Switzerland


March

1-7 - Switzerland

1 - Street outreach with ISTL, Zurich Switzerland

1 - Street outreach with ISTL, Zurich Switzerland

1 - Street outreach with ISTL, Zurich Switzerland

2 - The Factory College outreach, Burgdorf Switzerland

3 - OM Switzerland, Zurich Switzerland

4 - Stjgj student outreach, Zurich Switzerland

6 - EFG service, Bern Switzerland

10 - Arriba Latino Kid's Club, Grace Church Eden Prairie MN

12 - Cub Scouts Pack 472, Community of the Cross Holy Lutheran, Bloomington MN

18 - My Story, Chanhassen High School, MN

25 - Dustin portrays Jesus, Good Friday Service, Grace Church, Eden Prairie MN


May

2 - Grace Academy, Marysville WA

6-7 - Alderwood Community Church Kids Retreat, Lake Stevens WA

20 - My Story, Eden Prairie High School, MN

27 - My Story District 196, Rosemount High School, MN


July

6-16 - Regeneration Outreach with YWAM Lausanne, Montreux Jazz Festival, Montreux Switzerland

Times and Locations subject to change...

7 - 21:30  Let's Festival, Place du Marché,  Montreux CH

8 - 21:30  Let's Festival, by Eurotel, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

9 - 21:30  Let's Festival, by Eurotel, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

10 - 19:45  Let's Festival, by Eurotel, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

11 - 21:30 Let's Festival, Place du Marché, Montreux CH

12 - 22:00 Let's Festival, Place du Marché, Montreux CH

13 - 22:00  Let's Festival, Place du Marché, Montreux CH

14 - 21:30  Let's Festival, by Eurotel, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

14 - 21:30  Let's Festival, by Eurotel, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

16 - 21:30  Let's Festival, by Eurotel, Descente de Beaulieu, Montreux CH

17-27 - Philippines with McLean Bible Church

20 - 11a Bacolod Baptist Life Care Ministries, Bacolod Philippines

20 - 2p Bacolod Baptist Life Care Ministries, Bacolod Philippines

21 - ICM kindergarten and community program, Bacolod Philippines

22 - ICM community program, Sipalay Philippines

23 - MBC Sports Camp, Sipalay Philippines

24 - ICM/MBC community service, Sipalay Philippines

25 - ICM/MBC community program, Bacolod Philippines


August

2-14 - Kyrgyzstan

TBD - Turkey

TBD - Albania


October

TBD - Ontario Canada


November

3-6 - North Africa

2017

January

20-21 - Mission Connexion Northwest, Vancouver WA


July

22-30 - Hombro a Hombro Lima/Callao Peru